Capa » Tabela

Tabela

Tabela Sergipão A1

Data/Hora Dia RODADA 1 Local S B
14/01/2017 às 15h30 Sab Sergipe 5 X 0 Dorense Batistão – Aracaju
15/01/2017 às 16h00 Dom Estanciano 1 X 1 Boca Júnior Francão – Estancia
15/01/2017 às 17h00 Dom Lagarto 0 X 1 Itabaiana Etelvino Mendonça – Itabaiana
16/01/2017 às 20h15 Seg Confiança 3 X 0 Botafogo Batistão – Aracaju
18/01/2017 às 20h15 Qua Frei Paulistano 2 X 2 Amadense Etelvino Mendonça – Itabaiana
Data/Hora Dia RODADA 2 Local S B
21/01/2017 às 15h30 Sab   B0tafogo   1X3 Estanciano Batistão – Aracaju
21/01/2017 às 16h00 Sab Amadense   1X1 Sergipe Brejeirão – Tobias Barreto
21/01/2017 às 16h00 Sab Dorense   0X0 Lagarto Ariston Azevedo – Dores
22/01/2017 às 16h00 Dom Boca Júnior    0X1 Confiança Francão – Estancia
22/01/2017 às 17h00 Dom Itabaiana     2X1 Frei Paulistano Etelvino Mendonça – Itabaiana
Data/Hora Dia RODADA 3 Local S B
28/01/2017 às 15h30 Sab Frei Paulistano X Dorense Jairton Menezes – Frei Paulo
29/01/2017 às 17h00 Dom Boca Júnior X Amadense Francão – Estancia
29/01/2017 às 17h00 Dom Confiança X Itabaiana Batistão – Aracaju
01/02/2017 às 15h15 Qua Lagarto X Botafogo Albano Franco – Simão Dias
01/02/2017 às 20h15 Qua Sergipe X Estanciano Batistão – Aracaju
Data/Hora Dia RODADA 4 Local S B
29/01/2017 às 16h00 Dom Lagarto X Sergipe Etelvino Mendonça – Itabaiana
01/02/2017 às 20h15 Qua Amadense X Itabaiana Francão – Estancia
04/02/2017 às 15h30 Sab Dorense X Confiança Ariston Azevedo – Dores
05/02/2017 às 16h00 Dom Botafogo X Boca Júnior A definir – A definir
05/02/2017 às 16h00 Dom Estanciano X Frei Paulistano Francão – Estancia
Data/Hora Dia RODADA 5 Local S B
08/02/2017 às 20h15 Qua Itabaiana X Sergipe Etelvino Mendonça – Itabaiana
11/02/2017 às 15h30 Sab Boca Júnior X Frei Paulistano Francão – Estancia
11/02/2017 às 16h00 Sab Dorense X Botafogo Ariston Azevedo – Dores
12/02/2017 às 16h00 Dom Amadense X Estanciano Brejeirão – Tobias Barreto
13/02/2017 às 20h15 Seg Confiança X Lagarto Batistão – Aracaju
Data/Hora Dia RODADA 6 Local S B
18/02/2017 às 16h00 Sab Dorense X Estanciano Ariston Azevedo – Dores
19/02/2017 às 15h15 Dom Lagarto X Amadense Albano Franco – Simão Dias
22/02/2017 às 15h15 Qua Botafogo X Itabaiana A Definir – A Definir
22/02/2017 às 20h15 Qua Frei Paulistano X Confiança Jairton Menezes – Frei Paulo
22/02/2017 às 20h15 Qua Sergipe X Boca Júnior Batistão – Aracaju
Data/Hora Dia RODADA 7 Local S B
18/02/2017 às 15h30 Sab Itabaiana X Boca Júnior Etelvino Mendonça – Itabaiana
19/02/2017 às 16h00 Dom Frei Paulistano X Botafogo Etelvino Mendonça – Itabaiana
19/02/2017 às 17h00 Dom Sergipe X Confiança Batistão – Aracaju
22/02/2017 às 20h15 Qua Estanciano X Lagarto Francão – Estancia
22/02/2017 às 20h15 Qua Amadense X Dorense Brejeirão – Tobias Barreto
Data/Hora Dia RODADA 8 Local S B
25/02/2017 às 15h30 Sab Itabaiana X Estanciano Etelvino Mendonça – Itabaiana
01/03/2017 às 15h15 Qua Botafogo X Sergipe A Definir – A Definir
01/03/2017 às 20h15 Qua Frei Paulistano X Lagarto Jairton Menezes – Frei Paulo
01/03/2017 às 20h15 Qua Confiança X Amadense Batistão – Aracaju
01/03/2017 às 20h15 Qua Boca Júnior X Dorense Francão – Estancia
Data/Hora Dia RODADA 9 Local S B
05/03/2017 às 16h00 Dom Lagarto X Boca Júnior Albano Franco – Simão Dias
05/03/2017 às 16h00 Dom Dorense X Itabaiana Ariston Azevedo – Dores
05/03/2017 às 16h00 Dom Sergipe X Frei Paulistano Batistão – Aracaju
05/03/2017 às 16h00 Dom Estanciano X Confiança Francão – Estancia
05/03/2017 às 16h00 Dom Amadense X Botafogo Brejeirão – Tobias Barreto